Western Iowa Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Invitational Audubon vs. Van Meter @ Valley High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Griswold High School vs. Fremont Mills @ Fremont Mills High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament AHSTW, Atlantic, Audubon, CAM, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, Lenox, Panorama vs. Southwest Valley High School @ Southwest Valley High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Audubon vs. Southwest Valley @ Southwest Valley High School 
9:30am Cross Country: Varsity Game Abraham Lincoln, Riverside Community Schools, Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, Treynor, Underwood, Woodbine, Atlantic CSD, Denison-Schleswig, Glenwood, Lewis Central, Red Oak, St. Albert Catholic Junior vs. Harlan @ Harlan Golf and Country Club 
9:30am Cross Country: Varsity Game Underwood, Abraham Lincoln, AHSTW, Atlantic CSD, Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, Denison-Schleswig, Glenwood, Lewis Central, Red Oak, Riverside Community Schools, St. Albert Catholic, Treynor, Woodbine vs. Harlan @ Harlan Golf and Country Club 
9:30am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Abraham Lincoln, AHSTW, Atlantic CSD, Denison-Schleswig, Glenwood, Lewis Central, Red Oak, Riverside Community Schools, St. Albert Catholic Junior, Thomas Jefferson, Treynor, Underwood, Woodbine vs. Harlan @ Harlan Golf and Country Club 
9:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Abraham Lincoln, AHSTW, Atlantic CSD, Denison-Schleswig, Glenwood, Lewis Central, Red Oak, Riverside Community Schools, St. Albert Catholic Junior, Thomas Jefferson, Treynor, Underwood, Woodbine vs. Harlan @ Harlan Golf and Country Club 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules: